ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13732031

nr 1373 2031

Harald Sallberg

(1895-1963), Sverige

Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 106/260, Djurgårdsfärjan. Subject: 39x48cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 106/260, Djurgårdsfärjan. Motivet: 39x48cm

Yes

600

SEK 350

Monday January 18 2021
at 20:34:19

15/1 10:22:31 1      300 kr
18/1 19:59:15 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Jan 18

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Harald Sallberg

Read more about Harald Sallberg